New Products By SNP

Butea superba extract, Butea superba, Butea superba extracts

Products name   : Butea superba extract

Botanical name : Butea superba Roxb.

Family name     : PAPILIONACEAE

Common name : Kwao Krua Dang, Red Kwao Krua (Thai)

Part use             : Root

Butea superba extract is a big-sized climbing plant with characteristics similar to those of Pueraria mirifica, except for a larger and thicker leaf. The root is cylindrical in shape. The root has a yellow in color and changes to brown when cut.

About of SNP

fish collagen peptide, black ginger extract, pueraria mirifica extract, herbal extract, botanical extract, extract powder, manufacturers extract, natural Products, natural extract,

SNP Consistent products.

Let's face it: natural product is variable. SNP Our herbal extract products are not. We offer standardized products uniform batch to batch-year in, year out.
 

read more...

Products Search
Facebook